Копа Либертадорес. Матчи 6-8 марта

Копа Либертадорес. Матчи 6-8 марта

250

Автор:
21января21:00Гент Гент1.58Х4.24Локерен Локерен6.5021января19:00Генк2.35Х3.56Андерлехт Брюссель3.1423января21:30Ингольштадт1.65Х3.94Зандхаузен6.1524января19:30Дармштадт2.14Х3.42Кайзерслаутерн3.8023января21:30Нюрнберг1.89Х3.96Ян Регенсбург4.1423января21:30Хольштайн2.01Х3.74Унион3.8821января22:00Лион5.90Х4.64ПСЖ1.5821января20:00Риу Аве Вила-ду-Конди1.98Х3.32Боавишта4.6021января22:15Гимараэш1.68Х3.98Эшторил5.6522января19:00Кайсериспор3.38Х3.60Галатасарай Стамбул2.2221января21:45Бетис Севилья10.50Х6.60Барселона1.3122января22:00Эйбар1.72Х3.80Малага5.9521января19:30Реал Сосьедад Сан-Себастьян2.06Х3.76Сельта Виго3.8221января19:00Шальке Гельзенкирхен1.57Х4.54Ганновер6.5022января21:45Ювентус Турин1.21Х7.60Дженоа Генуя19.0021января19:00Кальяри4.18Х3.54Милан2.0421января21:45Интер Милан2.57Х3.42Рома Рим3.0221января19:00Химнастик2.26Х2.98Реус Депортиу3.9621января19:00Нумансия2.83Х3.15Райо Вальекано Мадрид2.8321января21:00Тенерифе1.63Х3.68Барселона-Б7.2023января21:45Бристоль Сити13.50Х7.00Манчестер Сити1.2623января22:30Севилья2.89Х3.44Атлетико Мадрид2.59

Группа 1

Толука (Мексика) - Барселона (Эквадор) 1:1
Бока Хуниорс (Аргентина) - Насьональ (Уругвай) 0:1

КомандаИВНПМ0
1Насьональ32106-47
2Толука31115-54
3Бока Хуниорс31023-43
4Барселона20214-52

Группа 2

Либертад (Парагвай) - Спортинг Кристал (Перу) 2:2
Тигре (Аргентина) - Палмейрас (Бразилия) 1:0

КомандаИВНПМ0
1Либертад32106-27
2Спортинг Кристал31115-44
3Палмейрас31022-43
4Тигре31021-43

Группа 3

Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) - Арсенал (Аргентина) 1:1
Атлетико Минейро (Бразилия) - Стронгест (Боливия) 2:1

КомандаИВНПМ0
1Атлетико Минейро33009-49
2Сан-Паулу31114-44
3Стронгест31024-53
4Арсенал30124-81

Группа 4

Эмелек (Эквадор) - Депортес Икике (Чили) 2:1

КомандаИВНПМ0
1Велес Сарсфилд32014-16
2Пеньяроль32013-26
3Эмелек42023-46
4Депортес Икике41034-73

Группа 5

Мильонариос (Колумбия) - Сан-Хосе (Боливия) 2:1
Тихуана (Мексика) - Коринтианс (Бразилия) 1:0

КомандаИВНПМ0
1Тихуана33006-09
2Коринтианс31113-24
3Мильонариос31022-43
4Сан-Хосе30122-71

Группа 6

Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) - Санта-Фе (Колумбия) 1:2

КомандаИВНПМ0
1Реал Атлетико Гарсильясо32103-17
2Санта-Фе31204-35
3Депортес Толима31113-34
4Серро Портеньо30032-50

Группа 7

Ньюэллз Олд Бойз (Аргентина) - Универсидад де Чили (Чили) 1:2
Олимпия (Парагвай) - Депортиво Лара (Венесуэла) 2:2

КомандаИВНПМ0
1Универсидад де Чили32014-46
2Олимпия31116-54
3Депортиво Лара31114-54
4Ньюэллз Олд Бойз31025-53

Группа 8

Гремио (Бразилия) - Каракас (Венесуэла) 4:1
Флуминенсе (Бразилия) - Хуачипато (Чили) 1:1

КомандаИВНПМ0
1Флуминенсе42114-57
2Гремио32018-36
3Хуачипато41125-74
4Каракас31024-63

Оцените
Поделитесь

Оставить комментарий на форуме Обновить

Букмекер месяца
Рейтинг Букмекеров