Спасибо!
Готово! Проверьте свою электронную почту, чтобы узнать о специальном предложении!Группа A | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карпаты | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34 − 10 | +24 | 45 | |||
2 | Эпицентр | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27 − 21 | +6 | 31 | |||
3 | Агробизнес | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 − 15 | +5 | 29 | |||
4 | Нива | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 − 19 | +2 | 27 | |||
5 | Прикарпатье | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27 − 18 | +9 | 26 | |||
6 | Буковина | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 − 23 | -7 | 21 | |||
7 | Подолье | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 − 17 | +1 | 20 | |||
8 | Нива | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 − 19 | -4 | 20 | |||
9 | Металлист | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 − 27 | -14 | 14 | |||
10 | Хуст | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 − 37 | -22 | 11 | |||
Группа B | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ингулец | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41 − 13 | +28 | 42 | |||
2 | Левый берег | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40 − 11 | +29 | 36 | |||
3 | ФСК Мариуполь | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22 − 14 | +8 | 31 | |||
4 | Виктория | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19 − 18 | +1 | 30 | |||
5 | СК Полтава | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35 − 27 | +8 | 29 | |||
6 | МФК Металлург | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 − 18 | +5 | 25 | |||
7 | Горняк-Спорт | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16 − 32 | -16 | 17 | |||
8 | Кремень | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 − 40 | -26 | 14 | |||
9 | Диназ | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 − 28 | -13 | 13 | |||
10 | Чернигов | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20 − 44 | -24 | 13 | |||
Чемпионская группа | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карпаты | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 41 − 12 | +29 | 57 | |||
2 | Ингулец | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 43 − 14 | +29 | 49 | |||
3 | Левый берег | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 49 − 13 | +36 | 45 | |||
4 | Эпицентр | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 31 − 24 | +7 | 36 | |||
5 | СК Полтава | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 40 − 32 | +8 | 34 | |||
6 | ФСК Мариуполь | 22 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 25 − 19 | +6 | 34 | |||
7 | Агробизнес | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 22 − 20 | +2 | 33 | |||
8 | Виктория | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 20 − 23 | -3 | 31 | |||
9 | Прикарпатье | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 29 − 21 | +8 | 30 | |||
10 | Нива | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 24 − 26 | -2 | 30 | |||
Группа выбывания | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Буковина | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 23 − 24 | -1 | 29 | |||
2 | Подолье | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 27 − 22 | +5 | 28 | |||
3 | Нива | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 19 − 23 | -4 | 27 | |||
4 | МФК Металлург | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 26 − 31 | -5 | 25 | |||
5 | Хуст | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 26 − 40 | -14 | 23 | |||
6 | Металлист | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 19 − 28 | -9 | 22 | |||
7 | Горняк-Спорт | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 19 − 38 | -19 | 19 | |||
8 | Диназ | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20 − 34 | -14 | 17 | |||
9 | Кремень | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 15 − 44 | -29 | 16 | |||
10 | Чернигов | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 22 − 52 | -30 | 15 | |||