Группа 1
Толука (Мексика) - Барселона (Эквадор) 1:1
Бока Хуниорс (Аргентина) - Насьональ (Уругвай) 0:1
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Насьональ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-4 | 7 |
2 | Толука | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 4 |
3 | Бока Хуниорс | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 3 |
4 | Барселона | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 | 2 |
Группа 2
Либертад (Парагвай) - Спортинг Кристал (Перу) 2:2
Тигре (Аргентина) - Палмейрас (Бразилия) 1:0
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Либертад | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 7 |
2 | Спортинг Кристал | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 4 |
3 | Палмейрас | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 3 |
4 | Тигре | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 3 |
Группа 3
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) - Арсенал (Аргентина) 1:1
Атлетико Минейро (Бразилия) - Стронгест (Боливия) 2:1
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Минейро | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-4 | 9 |
2 | Сан-Паулу | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 4 |
3 | Стронгест | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | 3 |
4 | Арсенал | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 1 |
Группа 4
Эмелек (Эквадор) - Депортес Икике (Чили) 2:1
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Велес Сарсфилд | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | 6 |
2 | Пеньяроль | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 6 |
3 | Эмелек | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 6 |
4 | Депортес Икике | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | 3 |
Группа 5
Мильонариос (Колумбия) - Сан-Хосе (Боливия) 2:1
Тихуана (Мексика) - Коринтианс (Бразилия) 1:0
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тихуана | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 9 |
2 | Коринтианс | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 4 |
3 | Мильонариос | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 3 |
4 | Сан-Хосе | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | 1 |
Группа 6
Серро Портеньо (Парагвай) - Санта-Фе (Колумбия) 1:2
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Реал Атлетико Гарсильясо | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 7 |
2 | Санта-Фе | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 5 |
3 | Депортес Толима | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 4 |
4 | Серро Портеньо | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-5 | 0 |
Группа 7
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз (Аргентина) - Универсидад де Чили (Чили) 1:2
Олимпия (Парагвай) - Депортиво Лара (Венесуэла) 2:2
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Универсидад де Чили | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 6 |
2 | Олимпия | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 4 |
3 | Депортиво Лара | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | 4 |
4 | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 3 |
Группа 8
Гремио (Бразилия) - Каракас (Венесуэла) 4:1
Флуминенсе (Бразилия) - Хуачипато (Чили) 1:1
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Флуминенсе | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | 7 |
2 | Гремио | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 6 |
3 | Хуачипато | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | 4 |
4 | Каракас | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 3 |